Steinhaus

Reinhard Reiter

GPO GV Reinhard Reiter

Gemeinde/Ranghöchster VP Funktionär
Gemeindeparteiobmann, Gemeindevorstand

Martina Eckmaier

Martina Eckmaier

Gemeindeparteiobmann-Stellvertreterin
Schriftführer(in)-Stv.

Alois Kaufmann

GV Alois Kaufmann

Gemeindeparteiobmann-Stellvertreter
Organisationsreferent, Gemeindevorstand

Hannes Kriener

GR Hannes Kriener

Gemeindeparteiobmann-Stellvertreter
Bildungsreferent(in)-Stv., ÖAAB Obmann, Gemeinderat

Friedrich Spatt

Friedrich Spatt

Gemeindeparteiobmann-Stellvertreter
Sonstiger Referent

Gerhard Tikal

Gerhard Tikal

Gemeindeparteiobmann-Stellvertreter

Florian Steinhuber

GR Florian Steinhuber MSc

Schriftführer
Gemeinderat

Bettina Helperstorfer

Bettina Helperstorfer

Beirat
Beirätin

Christine Hieslmair

Christine Hieslmair

Beirat
Beirätin

Johann Hieslmair

Johann Hieslmair

Beirat
Beirat

Roman Kaufmann

Roman Kaufmann

Beirat
Beirat

Michael Krug

Michael Krug

Beirat
Beirat

Franz Lachmair

Franz Lachmair

Beirat
Beirat

Georg Lachmair

Georg Lachmair

Beirat
Beirat

Adelheid Leitenmair

Adelheid Leitenmair

Beirat
Beirätin

Dagmar Barbara Pühringer

Dagmar Barbara Pühringer

Beirat
Beirätin

Albert Reiter

Albert Reiter

Beirat
Beirat

Franz Roitinger

Franz Roitinger

Beirat
Beirat

Alexandra Schedlberger

Alexandra Schedlberger

Beirat
Beirätin

Josef Spatt

Josef Spatt

Beirat
Beirat

Manfred Leopold Stacheneder

Manfred Leopold Stacheneder

Beirat
Beirat

Peter Wimmer

Peter Wimmer

Beirat
Beirat

Margit Ziegelbäck

Margit Ziegelbäck

Beirat
Beirätin

Robert Josef Zwidl

Robert Josef Zwidl

Organisationsreferent(in)-Stv.

Karl Ziegelbäck

Karl Ziegelbäck

Finanzreferent

Gerhard Blaimschein

Gerhard Blaimschein

Finanzreferent(in)-Stv.

Wolfgang Waldl

Wolfgang Waldl

Umweltschutzreferent

Andreas Spatt

Andreas Spatt

Umweltschutzreferent(in)-Stv

Barbara Maria Pitzer

MinR Dipl.-Päd. Barbara Maria Pitzer M.Ed.

Bildungsreferentin

Hans Gerhard Pointner

Ing. Hans Gerhard Pointner

Sonstiger Referent

Martina Zwidl

Martina Zwidl

Sonstige Referentin

Katharina Zwittl

Katharina Zwittl

Sonstige Referentin

Markus Kienesberger

Markus Kienesberger

Bauernbund Obmann

Irene Fischereder

Irene Fischereder

Seniorenbund Obfrau

Andreas Plachy

GR Andreas Plachy

Wirtschaftsbund Obmann
Gemeinderat

Claudia Plachy

FB-BL GR Claudia Plachy BEd MBA MPA

Gemeinderätin